Information


<<Prec   Photos   Suiv>>
Name: Rose Is Black Over Wild Land
Nickname: Rosie
Sex: F Birth date: 15-09-2000
Death date: 01-01-0000
Color: Black and White S.Pl.Man.Noi
Title: Rec
Identification: LOF005040/01171
Comment:
Size: 0 cm Weight: 0 kg
Breeder: G.Laguerre & V.Lumeau
Owner: DUTHIL Michelle
Dysplasia: A Elbow: Eyes:
Type: 0.543894
Display the pedigree Display the descendants Cancel